- Η Ένωσή μας
- Διοργανώσεις
- Διαιτησία
- Χρήσιμα
Τα αποτελέσματα στις Υποδομές για την 3η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΙΔΕΣ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γέρακας – Αρκτούροι 4-0
Ερμής Ζωγράφου – Υπερίων 9-1
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΚ – Δούκας 1-5
Ηνίοχος – Αθήνα ’90 11-1
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2012-2013 |
||||||||
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓ. |
Β |
Ν |
Ι |
Η |
ΓΚΟΛ |
|
+ |
– |
|||||||
1. |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ |
2 |
6 |
2 |
- |
- |
20 |
2 |
2. |
Ο.Φ. ΓΕΡΑΚΑ |
2 |
6 |
2 |
- |
- |
18 |
2 |
3. |
Α.Ο. ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ |
2 |
6 |
2 |
- |
- |
9 |
4 |
4. |
Α.Σ. ΥΠΕΡΙΩΝ |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
5 |
16 |
5. |
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΡΚΤΟΥΡΟΙ |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
0 |
6 |
6. |
ΑΟΝ ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
0 |
11 |
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
1. |
ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΠ |
2 |
6 |
2 |
- |
- |
20 |
1 |
2. |
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
5 |
1 |
3. |
ΣΦΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ‘90 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
11 |
12 |
4. |
Γ.Σ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
10 |
5. |
ΑΕΚ |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
5 |
6. |
ΑΟΣ ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
0 |
9 |
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Πρωταθλητής – Μινώταυρος 0-12
Γέρακας – Αρκτούροι 1-4
Ερμής Ζωγράφου – Ολυμπιάδα Α.Π. 6-3
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ηνίοχος – Αθήνα ’90 11-4
ΑΕΚ – Δούκας 5-2
Πήγασος Α.Π. – Γ.Σ. Σαλαμίνας 8-5
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2012-2013 |
||||||||
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓ. |
Β |
Ν |
Ι |
Η |
ΓΚΟΛ |
|
+ |
– |
|||||||
1. |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ |
3 |
9 |
3 |
- |
- |
22 |
5 |
2. |
Α.Ο. ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
- |
26 |
2 |
3. |
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΡΚΤΟΥΡΟΙ |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
- |
17 |
3 |
4. |
Ο.Φ. ΓΕΡΑΚΑ |
3 |
6 |
2 |
- |
1 |
22 |
6 |
5. |
ΑΟΝ ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6. |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Α.Π. |
3 |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
26 |
7. |
Α.Ο. ΑΕΤΟΣ |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
4 |
25 |
8. |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΛ. |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
0 |
23 |
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
1. |
ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΠ |
3 |
9 |
3 |
- |
- |
19 |
6 |
2. |
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Π. |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
- |
17 |
9 |
3. |
Γ.Σ. ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ |
3 |
6 |
2 |
- |
1 |
27 |
12 |
4. |
ΑΕΚ |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
5 |
2 |
5. |
ΣΦΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ‘90 |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
2 |
7 |
20 |
6. |
ΑΟΣ ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7. |
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
4 |
12 |
8. |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛ. |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
4 |
20 |
ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γέρακας – Αρκτούροι 0-4
Αίας Παλλήνης – Αναγέννηση 1-5
Ερμής Ζωγράφου – Υπερίων 12-0
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Πήγασος Α.Π. – Γ.Σ. Σαλαμίνας 1-2
ΑΕΚ – Δούκας 7-5
Άνοιξη Παιανίας – Ολυμπιακός Καλλ. 5-0
Ηνίοχος – Αθήνα ’90 3-3
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ JUNIORS 2012-2013 |
||||||||
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓ. |
Β |
Ν |
Ι |
Η |
ΓΚΟΛ |
|
+ |
– |
|||||||
1. |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ |
3 |
9 |
3 |
- |
- |
35 |
4 |
2. |
Ο.Φ. ΓΕΡΑΚΑ |
3 |
6 |
2 |
- |
1 |
11 |
4 |
3. |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΡΑΚ. |
2 |
6 |
2 |
- |
- |
10 |
4 |
4. |
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΡΚΤΟΥΡΟΙ |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
- |
7 |
3 |
5. |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΛ. |
2 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
6. |
ΑΟΝ ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
13 |
7. |
Α.Ο. ΑΕΤΟΣ |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
18 |
8. |
Α.Σ. ΥΠΕΡΙΩΝ |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
0 |
20 |
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
1. |
ΣΦΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ‘90 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
- |
21 |
4 |
2. |
ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΠ |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
- |
14 |
5 |
3. |
ΑΕΚ |
2 |
6 |
2 |
- |
- |
16 |
6 |
4. |
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ |
2 |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
9 |
9 |
5. |
ΑΟΣ ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ |
2 |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
5 |
4 |
6. |
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ |
3 |
3 |
1 |
- |
2 |
7 |
13 |
7. |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛ. |
3 |
3 |
1 |
- |
2 |
4 |
14 |
8. |
Γ.Σ. ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ |
3 |
3 |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
15 |
9. |
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Π. |
3 |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
4 |
13 |